MT Home
A.net/MT
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Big Sky Outdoor Championships
May 8th-10th 2024 Bozeman, Montana, United States
Report
Block
8 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Videos
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2008 - (2 articles)
2009 - (1 articles)
2010 - (1 articles)
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (1 articles)
2013 - (3 articles)
2014 - (3 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
2018 - (1 articles)
2019 - (1 articles)
2023 - (1 articles)
2024 - (2 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2016 Results - Big Sky Outdoor Championships
May 10th 2016, 9:00pm
Search
2016 Results - Big Sky Outdoor Championships
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
May 10th 2016, 9:00pm
Comments
Big Sky Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2016 to May 14, 2016
Northern Colorado-Nottingham Field
« Filter Results by Team: »
Eastern Washington
Idaho
Idaho State
Montana
Montana State
North Dakota
Northern Arizona
Northern Colorado
Portland State
Sacramento State
Southern Utah
Weber State
Men:
100 Meters
|
200 Meters
|
400 Meters
|
800 Meters
|
1500 Meters
|
5000 Meters
|
10,000 Meters
|
110h
|
400h
|
3k Steeplechase
|
4x100
|
4x400
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
Hammer
|
Dec Score
Women:
100 Meters
|
200 Meters
|
400 Meters
|
800 Meters
|
1500 Meters
|
5000 Meters
|
10,000 Meters
|
100h
|
400h
|
3k Steeplechase
|
4x100
|
4x400
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
Hammer
|
Hep Score
Team Scores
Mens 100 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
VanAssche, Jeremy
So
Eastern Washingt
10.35w
+2.1
0
10
2
Tchenawou, Kossi
Jr
Northern Arizona
10.43w
+2.1
0
8
3
Kennedy, Isiah
Jr
Northern Arizona
10.43w
+2.1
0
6
4
Mustard, Alex
So
Montana
10.50w
+2.1
0
5
5
Fisher, James
Jr
Northern Arizona
10.55w
+2.1
0
4
6
Schmidt, Spenser
So
Portland State
10.59w
+2.1
0
3
7
Horning, Mitchell
So
Montana State
10.66w
+2.1
0
2
8
Mead, Alex
Jr
Northern Colorad
10.70w
+2.1
0
1
Mens 100 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kennedy, Isiah
Jr
Northern Arizona
10.30w
+3.3
2
2
Tchenawou, Kossi
Jr
Northern Arizona
10.40
+1.6
1
3
VanAssche, Jeremy
So
Eastern Washingt
10.48
+0.7
3
4
Fisher, James
Jr
Northern Arizona
10.49w
+3.3
2
5
Mustard, Alex
So
Montana
10.56
+1.6
1
6
Schmidt, Spenser
So
Portland State
10.65w
+3.3
2
7
Horning, Mitchell
So
Montana State
10.68
+1.6
1
8
Mead, Alex
Jr
Northern Colorad
10.68
+1.6
1
9
Niederer, Karsten
So
Sacramento State
10.70
+1.6
1
10
Lewis, Justin
So
Southern Utah
10.71
+0.7
3
11
Miller, Elias
Fr
Weber State
10.74
+0.7
3
12
Osheku Junior, Tony
Sr
Weber State
10.76
+0.7
3
13
Harry, Xequille
So
Weber State
10.76w
+3.3
2
14
Brice-Moore, Jelani
So
Sacramento State
10.77
+1.6
1
15
Ilio, Chris
Fr
Sacramento State
10.81w
+3.3
2
16
Mathews, Jonah
Fr
Eastern Washingt
10.87
+0.7
3
17
Jackson, Aaron
Sr
Idaho State
10.89w
+3.3
2
18
Jackson, Chez
So
Eastern Washingt
10.93
+0.7
3
19
Mondane, Jalen
Jr
Northern Arizona
11.04
+0.7
3
Mens 200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fisher, James
Jr
Northern Arizona
20.96w
+3.0
0
10
2
Kennedy, Isiah
Jr
Northern Arizona
21.05w
+3.0
0
8
3
Mustard, Alex
So
Montana
21.08w
+3.0
0
6
4
Tchenawou, Kossi
Jr
Northern Arizona
21.09w
+3.0
0
5
5
Reneau, Sterling
So
Montana
21.58w
+3.0
0
4
6
Harley, Brandan
Fr
Southern Utah
21.74w
+3.0
0
3
7
Osheku Junior, Tony
Sr
Weber State
21.83w
+3.0
0
2
8
VanAssche, Jeremy
So
Eastern Washingt
24.89w
+3.0
0
1
Mens 200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fisher, James
Jr
Northern Arizona
20.86w
+2.1
1
2
Kennedy, Isiah
Jr
Northern Arizona
20.87w
+3.0
2
3
Mustard, Alex
So
Montana
20.88w
+3.2
3
4
VanAssche, Jeremy
So
Eastern Washingt
21.04w
+3.2
3
5
Tchenawou, Kossi
Jr
Northern Arizona
21.09w
+3.0
2
6
Reneau, Sterling
So
Montana
21.29w
+3.0
2
7
Osheku Junior, Tony
Sr
Weber State
21.33w
+3.0
2
8
Harley, Brandan
Fr
Southern Utah
21.41w
+2.1
1
9
Norris, DeShon
Sr
Northern Arizona
21.50w
+2.1
1
10
Prince, Sheldon
Sr
Portland State
21.62w
+2.1
1
11
Mead, Alex
Jr
Northern Colorad
21.66w
+3.0
2
12
Upmeyer, Austin
Jr
Eastern Washingt
21.71w
+3.0
2
13
Ogbeide, Osaretin
Sr
Sacramento State
21.71w
+3.2
3
14
Harry, Xequille
So
Weber State
21.80w
+2.1
1
15
Wahinehookae, Inoa
Fr
Southern Utah
21.81w
+3.0
2
16
Counts, Robert
Fr
Idaho State
21.92w
+2.1
1
17
Powell, Anthony
Sr
Northern Colorad
22.00w
+2.1
1
18
Adams, Bryce
Sr
Northern Colorad
22.67w
+3.2
3
19
Brice-Moore, Jelani
So
Sacramento State
22.78w
+3.2
3
Lewis, Justin
So
Southern Utah
DNFw
+3.2
3
Mens 400 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wesley, Alex
So
Northern Colorad
46.28
0
10
2
Reneau, Sterling
So
Montana
46.84
0
8
3
Ayesu-Attah, Ben
Sr
Idaho
46.97
0
6
4
Medina, Jordan
Jr
Northern Colorad
47.74
0
5
5
Pfefferkorn, Hunter
So
Portland State
47.91
0
4
6
Gillispie, Kaizer
Fr
Idaho
47.99
0
3
7
Davide, Bret
So
Idaho State
48.23
0
2
8
Gable, Mitchell
Sr
Portland State
49.15
0
1
Mens 400 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Reneau, Sterling
So
Montana
47.61
1
2
Ayesu-Attah, Ben
Sr
Idaho
47.78
2
4
Gillispie, Kaizer
Fr
Idaho
47.92
2
5
Medina, Jordan
Jr
Northern Colorad
48.08
1
6
Gable, Mitchell
Sr
Portland State
48.25
2
6
Davide, Bret
So
Idaho State
48.25
2
3
Wesley, Alex
So
Northern Colorad
48.29
3
8
Pfefferkorn, Hunter
So
Portland State
48.56
2
9
Norris, DeShon
Sr
Northern Arizona
48.96
3
10
Huynh, Adam
Jr
Sacramento State
49.07
1
11
Upmeyer, Austin
Jr
Eastern Washingt
49.09
1
12
Casey, Jadin
Fr
Montana State
49.11
3
13
Counts, Robert
Fr
Idaho State
49.12
3
14
Harley, Brandan
Fr
Southern Utah
49.14
1
15
Wahinehookae, Inoa
Fr
Southern Utah
49.17
3
16
Sterling, Chris
Sr
Northern Colorad
49.21
2
17
Olson, Tyler
Jr
North Dakota
49.23
3
18
Durfee, Bren
Fr
Weber State
49.26
1
19
Hollingsworth, Blake
Fr
North Dakota
49.37
2
20
Ogbeide, Osaretin
Sr
Sacramento State
51.01
3
21
Anthony, Nick
Sr
Eastern Washingt
51.26
1
Mens 800 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Espino, George
So
Southern Utah
1:51.33
0
10
2
Hartford, Josh
So
Weber State
1:52.11
0
8
3
Richardson, Ben
Jr
Portland State
1:52.87
0
6
4
Stahl, Logan
Jr
Eastern Washingt
1:53.20
0
5
5
Lomong, Peter
Fr
Northern Arizona
1:53.39
0
4
6
Garz, Daniel
So
Idaho State
1:56.26
0
3
7
Maloney, Joe
Jr
Weber State
1:56.59
0
2
8
Russell, Spencer
Jr
Portland State
1:59.72
0
1
Mens 800 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Espino, George
So
Southern Utah
1:50.08
1
4
Richardson, Ben
Jr
Portland State
1:52.56
1
2
Hartford, Josh
So
Weber State
1:53.40
2
3
Maloney, Joe
Jr
Weber State
1:53.42
3
5
Lomong, Peter
Fr
Northern Arizona
1:53.49
2
6
Garz, Daniel
So
Idaho State
1:53.63
3
7
Russell, Spencer
Jr
Portland State
1:53.97
3
8
Stahl, Logan
Jr
Eastern Washingt
1:54.31
1
9
Chin, Michael
Jr
Northern Arizona
1:54.56
2
10
Vasquez, Edwardo
Sr
Sacramento State
1:54.75
2
11
Keely, Evan
Fr
Northern Colorad
1:55.04
3
12
Pease, Karsten
Fr
Montana
1:55.21
1
13
Schweinsberg, Zach
Sr
Weber State
1:55.27
3
14
Knevelbaard, Kasey
Fr
Southern Utah
1:55.71
2
15
Kvidera, Scott
So
North Dakota
1:56.37
1
16
Black, Christopher
So
Idaho
1:58.69
1
17
Lape, Keegan
Jr
Northern Colorad
1:58.73
3
18
Curtis, Cody
Jr
Montana
1:59.11
2
19
DeGraaff, Kyle
So
Idaho State
1:59.38
1
20
Hansen, Jaxon
So
Weber State
1:59.79
2
21
Maule, Blake
Jr
Sacramento State
2:00.77
3
Mens 1500 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Trouard, Andy
Jr
Northern Arizona
3:50.50
2
10
2
Zienasellassie, Futsum
Sr
Northern Arizona
3:50.58
2
8
3
Weitz, Nathan
Sr
Northern Arizona
3:51.73
2
6
4
Maloney, Joe
Jr
Weber State
3:52.55
2
5
5
Collins, Josh
Fr
Southern Utah
3:52.77
2
4
6
Kennell, Liam
So
Southern Utah
3:53.41
2
3
7
Diderickson, Wyatt
So
Idaho State
3:54.99
2
2
8
Peterson, Nathan
Sr
North Dakota
3:55.82
1
1
9
Stark, Nathan
Sr
Idaho
3:57.99
1
10
Huston, Jacob
Sr
Sacramento State
3:58.19
2
11
Cummings, Tim
Sr
Northern Arizona
3:58.26
1
12
Kughn, Zachary
Jr
Montana State
4:00.39
1
13
Eastwood, Jonathan
Fr
Montana
4:01.08
2
14
James, Ty
Jr
Idaho State
4:02.21
2
15
Knevelbaard, Kasey
Fr
Southern Utah
4:03.83
2
16
Ponce, Martin
Fr
Montana State
4:05.46
1
17
Gonzales, Christian
Sr
Sacramento State
4:09.77
1
18
Vargas, Santos
Sr
Idaho
4:11.67
1
19
Ovnicek, Skylar
Fr
Idaho
4:13.62
1
20
Wintz, Levi
Fr
Idaho
4:20.67
1
Mens 5000 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zienasellassie, Futsum
Sr
Northern Arizona
14:46.57
0
10
2
Hoover, Caleb
Sr
Northern Arizona
14:50.64
0
8
3
Wright, Matt
Sr
Southern Utah
14:56.54
0
6
4
Hawks, Hayden
Sr
Southern Utah
15:06.64
0
5
5
Baxter, Matthew
Jr
Northern Arizona
15:12.42
0
4
6
Trouard, Andy
Jr
Northern Arizona
15:12.87
0
3
7
Kearns, Jason
Jr
Weber State
15:22.46
0
2
8
Peterson, Nathan
Sr
North Dakota
15:22.82
0
1
9
Miyazawa, Shinano
Sr
Southern Utah
15:23.38
0
10
Schultz, Drew
Fr
Idaho
15:27.02
0
11
Cisneros, Alejandro
Fr
Portland State
15:28.55
0
12
Collins, Josh
Fr
Southern Utah
15:37.24
0
13
Brenton, Aaron
Sr
Eastern Washingt
15:40.59
0
14
Glad, Cody
Jr
Weber State
15:40.89
0
15
Gotta, Matthew
So
Montana State
15:43.74
0
16
Riggs, Skylar
Jr
Southern Utah
15:45.58
0
17
Wollant, Adam
Jr
Montana
15:48.93
0
18
Miller, Jeffery
Fr
Northern Arizona
15:50.94
0
19
Wellington, Nathan
So
Montana
15:52.96
0
20
Scheuer, Samuel
So
Sacramento State
16:01.05
0
21
Lamer, Justice
Fr
Montana State
16:01.06
0
Mens 10,000 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Glines, Cory
So
Northern Arizona
30:49.99
0
10
2
Hawks, Hayden
Sr
Southern Utah
30:50.07
0
8
3
Day, Tyler
Fr
Northern Arizona
30:55.01
0
6
4
Baxter, Matthew
Jr
Northern Arizona
31:11.62
0
5
5
Kearns, Jason
Jr
Weber State
31:41.84
0
4
6
Glad, Cody
Jr
Weber State
31:50.75
0
3
7
Nelson, Harvey
So
Northern Arizona
32:01.56
0
2
8
Scheuer, Samuel
So
Sacramento State
32:21.07
0
1
9
Campbell, Jacob
Sr
Idaho State
32:29.13
0
10
Stucker, Dwain
Fr
Idaho
32:38.17
0
11
Perry, Braden
Jr
Weber State
32:40.59
0
12
Salcido, Ryan
So
Sacramento State
32:43.07
0
13
Wollant, Adam
Jr
Montana
32:46.35
0
14
Szogi, Istvan
So
Southern Utah
32:53.87
0
15
Webb, Dallin
Sr
Idaho State
33:00.51
0
16
Kitzan, Isaac
Jr
Eastern Washingt
33:03.38
0
Day, Derek
Jr
Weber State
DNF
0
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lyons, Paul
Sr
Sacramento State
14.07
+1.9
0
10
2
Montgomery, Devon
Fr
Southern Utah
14.13
+1.9
0
8
3
Evers, Jimmy
Sr
North Dakota
14.28
+1.9
0
6
4
Combs, JaShawn
Sr
Northern Arizona
14.38
+1.9
0
5
5
McUne, Jonathon
Sr
Weber State
14.60
+1.9
0
4
6
Tinsley, Austin
So
Sacramento State
14.75
+1.9
0
3
7
Wheeler, Casey
Sr
Sacramento State
15.52
+1.9
0
2
Leininger, Jacob
Sr
Montana
DNF
+1.9
0
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Montgomery, Devon
Fr
Southern Utah
14.14w
+4.2
1
2
Lyons, Paul
Sr
Sacramento State
14.15w
+2.2
2
3
Evers, Jimmy
Sr
North Dakota
14.27w
+2.4
3
4
Tinsley, Austin
So
Sacramento State
14.28w
+4.2
1
5
Leininger, Jacob
Sr
Montana
14.35w
+2.4
3
6
Combs, JaShawn
Sr
Northern Arizona
14.37w
+2.2
2
7
Wheeler, Casey
Sr
Sacramento State
14.57w
+4.2
1
8
McUne, Jonathon
Sr
Weber State
14.61w
+2.2
2
9
Villines, Jesse
Sr
Idaho
14.62w
+4.2
1
10
Trollope, Taylor
Fr
Montana
14.69w
+2.2
2
11
Robinson, Kevin
Jr
Portland State
14.75w
+2.4
3
12
Thompson, Drew
Sr
Idaho
14.77w
+2.4
3
13
LeClerc, John
Sr
North Dakota
14.86w
+4.2
1
14
Perry, Jonathon
Fr
Sacramento State
14.90w
+2.2
2
15
Kendell, Tyler
Jr
Weber State
15.00w
+4.2
1
16
Warner, Austin
So
Weber State
15.12w
+2.2
2
16
Brown, Isaiah
Fr
Northern Colorad
15.12w
+2.4
3
18
Storm, Mason
So
Montana State
15.84w
+2.4
3
19
Ankenman, Tim
Jr
Idaho State
16.08w
+2.2
2
Mens 400m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Montgomery, Devon
Fr
Southern Utah
51.86
0
10
2
Stuffle, Zion
Fr
Idaho
52.64
0
8
3
Reynolds, Dylan
Jr
Montana
52.64
0
6
4
Macnab, Callum
Fr
Montana
52.98
0
5
5
Leininger, Jacob
Sr
Montana
53.29
0
4
6
Dickinson, Scott
Sr
Northern Colorad
54.44
0
3
7
Wheeler, Casey
Sr
Sacramento State
55.94
0
2
8
Michel, Jared
Jr
North Dakota
1:03.59
0
1
Mens 400m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Montgomery, Devon
Fr
Southern Utah
52.24
2
2
Stuffle, Zion
Fr
Idaho
52.73
3
3
Reynolds, Dylan
Jr
Montana
52.81
1
4
Leininger, Jacob
Sr
Montana
53.32
1
5
Macnab, Callum
Fr
Montana
53.59
3
6
Wheeler, Casey
Sr
Sacramento State
53.68
2
7
Michel, Jared
Jr
North Dakota
53.84
3
8
Dickinson, Scott
Sr
Northern Colorad
53.84
2
9
Baxter, Mack
Fr
Idaho
54.09
1
10
Lange, Christopher
So
Montana State
54.29
3
11
Oestmann, Chris
Sr
Northern Arizona
54.74
2
12
Smollack, Bobby
Jr
Montana
55.56
2
13
Zechenelly, Eric
So
Montana State
56.01
1
14
Tagita, Jacob
Fr
Northern Colorad
56.31
1
15
Warner, Austin
So
Weber State
56.62
2
16
Tinsley, Austin
So
Sacramento State
56.93
3
17
Lesar, Joe
Sr
Montana
57.10
3
18
Hitchcock, Ethan
Fr
Northern Colorad
59.19
1
19
Villines, Jesse
Sr
Idaho
59.41
1
20
Albright, Glenn
Sr
Northern Colorad
1:05.52
3
Mens 3k Steeplechase Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hoover, Caleb
Sr
Northern Arizona
9:07.89
0
10
2
Cummings, Tim
Sr
Northern Arizona
9:08.94
0
8
3
Stark, Nathan
Sr
Idaho
9:27.52
0
6
4
Gotta, Matthew
So
Montana State
9:32.77
0
5
5
Demler, Nic
Fr
Weber State
9:35.06
0
4
6
Gregg, Sean
Jr
Northern Arizona
9:36.28
0
3
7
Mogan, Ty
Fr
Montana State
9:37.08
0
2
8
Campbell, Drew
Jr
North Dakota
9:39.09
0
1
9
Zachman, Steaven
Fr
Eastern Washingt
9:45.04
0
10
Lamer, Justice
Fr
Montana State
9:47.34
0
11
James, Ty
Jr
Idaho State
9:48.02
0
12
Schmalz, Anthony
Fr
Montana State
9:53.57
0
13
Brenton, Aaron
Sr
Eastern Washingt
9:54.36
0
14
Wellington, Nathan
So
Montana
9:56.54
0
15
Boyd, Tucker
Jr
Idaho State
9:57.28
0
16
Riggs, Skylar
Jr
Southern Utah
9:59.16
0
17
Havriliak, Kyle
Fr
Northern Arizona
10:00.99
0
18
Wintz, Levi
Fr
Idaho
10:05.84
0
19
Vargas, Santos
Sr
Idaho
10:13.03
0
20
Klemke, Zeb
Fr
Eastern Washingt
10:52.37
0
Mens 4x100 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Northern Arizona
39.99
2
10
2
Relay Team
Eastern Washingt
40.82
2
8
3
Relay Team
Northern Colorad
40.89
2
6
4
Relay Team
Idaho State
40.95
1
5
5
Relay Team
Weber State
40.96
2
4
6
Relay Team
Sacramento State
40.97
2
3
7
Relay Team
Montana
41.04
2
2
8
Relay Team
Portland State
41.19
2
1
9
Relay Team
Southern Utah
41.39
2
10
Relay Team
Montana State
41.93
1
11
Relay Team
Idaho
42.39
1
Mens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Northern Colorad
3:11.04
2
10
2
Relay Team
Northern Arizona
3:12.28
2
8
3
Relay Team
Montana
3:12.74
2
6
4
Relay Team
Southern Utah
3:13.62
2
5
5
Relay Team
Portland State
3:14.43
2
4
6
Relay Team
Idaho
3:14.51
1
3
7
Relay Team
Weber State
3:14.95
2
2
8
Relay Team
Montana State
3:17.05
1
1
9
Relay Team
North Dakota
3:17.87
1
10
Relay Team
Eastern Washingt
3:18.32
2
11
Relay Team
Idaho State
3:22.01
1
12
Relay Team
Sacramento State
3:23.18
2
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Collins, Shawn
Jr
Northern Arizona
18.05m
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Kovar, Jayson
Jr
Southern Utah
16.91m
(508.00m)
0
8
3
Franz, Justin
Jr
Idaho State
16.85m
(508.00m)
0
6
4
Cunningham, Aaron
So
Eastern Washingt
16.34m
(508.00m)
0
5
5
Douglass, Kyle
So
Montana State
16.30m
(508.00m)
0
4
6
Casas, Richard
Sr
Sacramento State
16.30m
(508.00m)
0
3
7
Collins, Ian
So
North Dakota
16.28m
(508.00m)
0
2
8
Root, Calvin
So
Montana State
16.09m
(508.00m)
0
1
9
Peterson, Kyle
Fr
Sacramento State
15.94m
(508.00m)
0
10
Medina, Juan
Jr
Idaho
15.25m
(508.00m)
0
11
Brenton, Aaron
Sr
Eastern Washingt
15.18m
(508.00m)
0
12
Brunsvik, Cannon
Fr
Southern Utah
15.05m
(508.00m)
0
13
Pearson, Dallin
Jr
Idaho State
14.60m
(508.00m)
0
14
Havlovick, Zach
Jr
Idaho State
14.32m
(508.00m)
0
15
Mitchell, Quinn
Fr
Idaho
13.87m
(508.00m)
0
Gunnell, Kaleb
Fr
Idaho State
FOUL
(--)
0
Mens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kovar, Jayson
Jr
Southern Utah
57.97m
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Douglass, Kyle
So
Montana State
53.78m
(508.00m)
0
8
3
Ljunberg, Micael
Sr
Northern Arizona
53.54m
(508.00m)
0
6
4
Kinloch, James
Sr
Sacramento State
52.95m
(508.00m)
0
5
5
Peterson, Kyle
Fr
Sacramento State
49.90m
(508.00m)
0
4
6
Medina, Juan
Jr
Idaho
48.82m
(508.00m)
0
3
7
Cunningham, Aaron
So
Eastern Washingt
48.28m
(508.00m)
0
2
8
Dunivan, Nathan
Fr
Weber State
47.64m
(508.00m)
0
1
9
Collins, Shawn
Jr
Northern Arizona
47.31m
(508.00m)
0
10
Root, Calvin
So
Montana State
47.06m
(508.00m)
0
11
Collins, Ian
So
North Dakota
46.76m
(508.00m)
0
12
Williams, Brady
Fr
Northern Arizona
45.99m
(508.00m)
0
13
Pearson, Dallin
Jr
Idaho State
44.61m
(508.00m)
0
14
Brunsvik, Cannon
Fr
Southern Utah
44.29m
(508.00m)
0
15
Bauman, Matthew Pete
Fr
Idaho
43.77m
(508.00m)
0
16
Nielson, Russell
Sr
Southern Utah
43.23m
(508.00m)
0
17
Mitchell, Quinn
Fr
Idaho
43.20m
(508.00m)
0
18
Casas, Richard
Sr
Sacramento State
43.17m
(508.00m)
0
19
Hall, Ed
Fr
Idaho
42.53m
(508.00m)
0
20
Kolander, Tyler
Fr
North Dakota
39.57m
(508.00m)
0
Mens Javelin Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lillquist, Jensen
So
Montana
67.99m
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Payne, Joey
Sr
Eastern Washingt
66.23m
(508.00m)
0
8
3
Gambill, Tanner
Sr
Montana State
64.52m
(508.00m)
0
6
4
Jones, Daniel
Jr
Montana
62.39m
(508.00m)
0
5
5
Deming, Nate
Jr
Montana
61.93m
(508.00m)
0
4
6
Haas, Derek
Sr
Idaho
60.41m
(508.00m)
0
3
7
Nielson, Russell
Sr
Southern Utah
57.45m
(508.00m)
0
2
8
Middleton, Ian
Sr
Idaho
56.35m
(508.00m)
0
1
9
Beyer, Austin
Fr
Idaho
54.99m
(508.00m)
0
10
Day, Joey
So
Eastern Washingt
54.88m
(508.00m)
0
11
Todd, Shelton
So
Montana
53.92m
(508.00m)
0
12
Lilly, Henry
Sr
Montana
53.56m
(508.00m)
0
13
Herbert, Lane
So
North Dakota
52.10m
(508.00m)
0
14
Hubby, Trevor
Jr
Sacramento State
50.63m
(508.00m)
0
15
Ankenman, Tim
Jr
Idaho State
39.29m
(508.00m)
0
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Onuoha, Daniel
Fr
Sacramento State
2.09m
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Quist, Matt
So
Montana
2.06m
(508.00m)
0
8
3
Gaines, Deante
Jr
Idaho State
2.06m
(508.00m)
0
5.5
3
Tufty, Rockwell
Sr
Portland State
2.06m
(508.00m)
0
5.5
5
Deveraux, Tray
Fr
Weber State
2.01m
(508.00m)
0
4
6
Harrah, Dustin
Fr
Idaho
2.01m
(508.00m)
0
3
12
Eng, Billy
Sr
Sacramento State
1.96m
(508.00m)
0
7
Thompson, Drew
Sr
Idaho
1.96m
(508.00m)
0
2
8
Abdul-Hakim, Khalil
Jr
Idaho State
1.96m
(508.00m)
0
1
9
Odol, Obang
Fr
Northern Arizona
1.96m
(508.00m)
0
9
Pedersen, Aidan
So
Montana State
1.96m
(508.00m)
0
9
Jevtic, Dusan
Jr
Idaho
1.96m
(508.00m)
0
13
Hardt, Lee
Sr
Montana
1.91m
(508.00m)
0
14
Robinson, Donte
Fr
Portland State
1.91m
(508.00m)
0
15
Kendell, Tyler
Jr
Weber State
1.91m
(508.00m)
0
15
Jackson, Chez
So
Eastern Washingt
1.91m
(508.00m)
0
Gray, Tristen
Fr
Montana State
NH
(--)
0
Jette, Max
So
Sacramento State
NH
(--)
0
Dupree, Jayson
Jr
Northern Colorad
NH
(--)
0
Stipic, Tyson
Sr
Portland State
NH
(--)
0
Wallace, Forrest
Fr
Eastern Washingt
NH
(--)
0
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Still, Larry
Fr
Eastern Washingt
5.20m
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Sullivan, Matt
Sr
Idaho
5.20m
(508.00m)
0
8
3
Perkins, Preston
Sr
Idaho State
5.00m
(508.00m)
0
6
4
Wacker, Steven
Jr
Idaho State
4.70m
(508.00m)
0
5
5
Dringman, Brett
So
Montana
4.70m
(508.00m)
0
4
6
Broderick, David
Jr
Idaho State
4.55m
(508.00m)
0
3
7
Holland, Josh
Sr
Idaho State
4.40m
(508.00m)
0
1.5
7
Frazier, Pierce
Jr
Montana
4.40m
(508.00m)
0
1.5
Durrant, Eric
Sr
Southern Utah
NH
(--)
0
Jette, Max
So
Sacramento State
NH
(--)
0
Heck, Nathan
Fr
Idaho State
NH
(--)
0
Beck, Steven
Jr
Idaho State
NH
(--)
0
Reid, Graham
Fr
Montana State
NH
(--)
0
Bean, David
So
Sacramento State
NH
(--)
0
Grisaffi, Garrison
Jr
Idaho State
NH
(--)
0
Alme, Jakob
So
Montana
NH
(--)
0
Pace, Keaton
Fr
Weber State
NH
(--)
0
Anderson, Branygen
Fr
Montana State
NH
(--)
0
Middelstadt, Luke
So
Montana State
NH
(--)
0
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carroll, Arphaxad
Jr
Idaho
7.51m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
2
Schmidt, Spenser
So
Portland State
7.41m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
3
Gaines, Deante
Jr
Idaho State
7.41m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
4
Abdul-Hakim, Khalil
Jr
Idaho State
7.40m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
5
Boston, Rolyce
Sr
Northern Colorad
7.22m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
6
Barger, Cory
So
Sacramento State
7.16m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
7
Reynolds, Dylan
Jr
Montana
7.03m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
8
Eng, Billy
Sr
Sacramento State
6.78m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
1
9
Toku, Kodzo
Fr
Portland State
6.78m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Jackson, Adrienne
So
Sacramento State
6.75m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Barger, Dylan
Fr
Sacramento State
6.71m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Leavitt, Logan
So
Weber State
6.70m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Tagita, Jacob
Fr
Northern Colorad
6.59m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Simanski, Trevor
So
Montana State
6.43m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Alvarado, Reece
Jr
Southern Utah
6.32m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Storm, Mason
So
Montana State
6.24m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
James, Dyllan
Sr
Idaho State
5.86m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Carpenter, Zach
Jr
Northern Colorad
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gaines, Deante
Jr
Idaho State
15.05m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
2
Close, Kevin
Sr
Montana State
14.88m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
3
Au, Fransisco
Sr
Northern Colorad
14.62m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
4
Beaman, Jess
Fr
Montana
14.38m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
5
Magee, Jonny
Fr
Idaho
14.34m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
6
Toku, Kodzo
Fr
Portland State
14.26m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
7
Dupree, Jayson
Jr
Northern Colorad
14.26m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
8
Jackson, Adrienne
So
Sacramento State
14.13m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
1
9
Abdul-Hakim, Khalil
Jr
Idaho State
13.94m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Barger, Dylan
Fr
Sacramento State
13.19m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Carpenter, Zach
Jr
Northern Colorad
13.13m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Nordling, Kelly
Fr
North Dakota
13.08m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Simanski, Trevor
So
Montana State
13.01m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Lankford, Michael
So
Southern Utah
12.90m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Tagita, Jacob
Fr
Northern Colorad
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Boston, Rolyce
Sr
Northern Colorad
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Mens Hammer Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Keenan, Adam
Jr
Northern Arizona
70.14m
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Sharp, Zach
Sr
Montana State
60.08m
(508.00m)
0
8
3
Kinloch, James
Sr
Sacramento State
58.71m
(508.00m)
0
6
4
Root, Calvin
So
Montana State
57.85m
(508.00m)
0
5
5
Jackson, Nick
Jr
Montana
57.59m
(508.00m)
0
4
6
Mach, Cody
Jr
North Dakota
54.42m
(508.00m)
0
3
7
Bauman, Matthew Pete
Fr
Idaho
53.28m
(508.00m)
0
2
8
Peterson, Kyle
Fr
Sacramento State
52.17m
(508.00m)
0
1
9
Dunivan, Nathan
Fr
Weber State
51.86m
(508.00m)
0
10
Mehr, Adam
Fr
North Dakota
50.33m
(508.00m)
0
11
Williams, Brady
Fr
Northern Arizona
49.53m
(508.00m)
0
12
Kolander, Tyler
Fr
North Dakota
49.41m
(508.00m)
0
13
Pearson, Dallin
Jr
Idaho State
44.02m
(508.00m)
0
14
Mitchell, Quinn
Fr
Idaho
43.92m
(508.00m)
0
15
Dent, Tyler
Fr
Portland State
42.65m
(508.00m)
0
16
Havlovick, Zach
Jr
Idaho State
40.75m
(508.00m)
0
17
Gunnell, Kaleb
Fr
Idaho State
39.39m
(508.00m)
0
Homer, Zac
Jr
Idaho
FOUL
(--)
0
Mens Decathlon Score Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Storm, Mason
So
Montana State
6555
0
10
2
Jette, Max
So
Sacramento State
6543
0
8
3
Hargett, Dalen
Fr
Montana State
6537
0
6
4
Thompson, Drew
Sr
Idaho
6530
0
5
5
Robinson, Kevin
Jr
Portland State
6462
0
4
6
Kendell, Tyler
Jr
Weber State
6363
0
3
7
Durrant, Eric
Sr
Southern Utah
6235
0
2
8
Pace, Keaton
Fr
Weber State
5994
0
1
9
Rodeman, James
Fr
Idaho State
5917
0
10
James, Dyllan
Sr
Idaho State
5794
0
11
Simanski, Trevor
So
Montana State
5780
0
12
Ankenman, Tim
Jr
Idaho State
5740
0
13
Hardman, Kimball
Jr
Idaho State
5727
0
14
Beaman, Jess
Fr
Montana
5565
0
Womens 100 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Settle, Genna
Jr
Portland State
11.46w
+2.1
0
10
2
Brown, Natasha
So
North Dakota
11.59w
+2.1
0
8
3
Ayres-Perry, Alivia
Jr
Northern Colorad
11.71w
+2.1
0
6
4
Zachary, Moriah
Jr
Northern Colorad
11.73w
+2.1
0
5
5
Tarbert, Rebecca
So
Eastern Washingt
11.90w
+2.1
0
4
6
Pikes, Andrea
Jr
Idaho
11.94w
+2.1
0
3
7
Vann, Alanna
So
Montana
12.04w
+2.1
0
2
8
Pardner, Brianna
Jr
Northern Colorad
12.10w
+2.1
0
1
Womens 100 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Zachary, Moriah
Jr
Northern Colorad
11.60w
+3.0
1
2
Settle, Genna
Jr
Portland State
11.70
+0.9
2
4
Pikes, Andrea
Jr
Idaho
11.86w
+3.0
1
3
Brown, Natasha
So
North Dakota
11.88
+0.6
3
5
Pardner, Brianna
Jr
Northern Colorad
11.92w
+3.0
1
6
Ayres-Perry, Alivia
Jr
Northern Colorad
11.96
+0.6
3
7
Tarbert, Rebecca
So
Eastern Washingt
11.99
+0.9
2
8
Vann, Alanna
So
Montana
11.99w
+3.0
1
9
Leavitt, Olivia
Fr
Sacramento State
11.99w
+3.0
1
10
Buchanan, Carlie
Fr
Sacramento State
12.11w
+3.0
1
11
Edwards, Bria
Sr
Northern Arizona
12.18
+0.6
3
11
Russell, Mia
Fr
Southern Utah
12.18
+0.9
2
13
Simmons, China
Fr
Southern Utah
12.28w
+3.0
1
14
Allred, Ashlynn
Fr
Weber State
12.31
+0.6
3
15
Lishchynsky, Samara
Fr
Northern Colorad
12.35
+0.9
2
16
Van Halder, Alexandria
Sr
Weber State
12.38
+0.9
2
17
Box, Daryan
So
Montana State
12.38
+0.6
3
18
Gaulden, Keyera
Fr
Montana
12.39
+0.9
2
19
Slemmons, Paige
Sr
North Dakota
12.41
+0.9
2
20
Samake, Kadiatou
Jr
Southern Utah
12.51
+0.6
3
21
Carter, Nicole
So
Idaho
12.92
+0.6
3
Womens 200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Crawford, Aaliyah
Fr
Weber State
23.41w
+2.7
0
10
2
Settle, Genna
Jr
Portland State
23.42w
+2.7
0
8
3
Brown, Natasha
So
North Dakota
23.86w
+2.7
0
6
4
Zachary, Moriah
Jr
Northern Colorad
23.90w
+2.7
0
5
5
Diggs, Whitney
Jr
Portland State
24.12w
+2.7
0
4
6
Malone, Jasmine
Fr
Northern Arizona
24.61w
+2.7
0
3
7
Ayres-Perry, Alivia
Jr
Northern Colorad
24.71w
+2.7
0
2
8
Fotinos, Nicole
Jr
Northern Arizona
24.92w
+2.7
0
1
Womens 200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Crawford, Aaliyah
Fr
Weber State
23.47
+1.0
3
2
Zachary, Moriah
Jr
Northern Colorad
23.72
+1.9
2
3
Settle, Genna
Jr
Portland State
23.87w
+3.2
1
4
Brown, Natasha
So
North Dakota
24.09
+1.9
2
5
Diggs, Whitney
Jr
Portland State
24.34
+1.0
3
6
Malone, Jasmine
Fr
Northern Arizona
24.36w
+3.2
1
7
Fotinos, Nicole
Jr
Northern Arizona
24.40w
+3.2
1
8
Ayres-Perry, Alivia
Jr
Northern Colorad
24.50
+1.0
3
9
Tyna Perreault
Campbell
24.53w
+3.2
1
10
Russell, Mia
Fr
Southern Utah
24.77w
+3.2
1
11
Tarbert, Rebecca
So
Eastern Washingt
24.82
+1.9
2
12
Harris, Haley
Sr
Southern Utah
25.10
+1.9
2
13
Goetz, Victoria
Fr
Idaho
25.12w
+3.2
1
14
Buchanan, Carlie
Fr
Sacramento State
25.12
+1.9
2
15
Lombardo, Erika
Sr
Eastern Washingt
25.14
+1.0
3
16
Larabee, Maisie
Sr
Idaho State
25.28w
+3.2
1
17
Weems, Joy
Jr
Sacramento State
25.32
+1.0
3
18
Pardner, Brianna
Jr
Northern Colorad
25.35
+1.0
3
19
Van Halder, Alexandria
Sr
Weber State
25.35
+1.0
3
20
Pikes, Andrea
Jr
Idaho
25.94
+1.9
2
Womens 400 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McKinney, Tianna
So
North Dakota
54.36
0
9
1
Fotinos, Nicole
Jr
Northern Arizona
54.36
0
9
3
Clarke, Stephanie
Sr
North Dakota
55.12
0
6
4
Malone, Jasmine
Fr
Northern Arizona
55.29
0
5
5
Diggs, Whitney
Jr
Portland State
55.45
0
4
6
Weems, Joy
Jr
Sacramento State
56.16
0
3
7
Vinjamuri, Rachel
Fr
Portland State
56.96
0
2
8
Larabee, Maisie
Sr
Idaho State
58.60
0
1
Womens 400 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Fotinos, Nicole
Jr
Northern Arizona
54.92
1
2
Malone, Jasmine
Fr
Northern Arizona
55.38
2
3
Clarke, Stephanie
Sr
North Dakota
55.45
1
4
McKinney, Tianna
So
North Dakota
55.57
1
5
Diggs, Whitney
Jr
Portland State
55.86
2
6
Vinjamuri, Rachel
Fr
Portland State
55.93
1
7
Larabee, Maisie
Sr
Idaho State
56.04
1
8
Weems, Joy
Jr
Sacramento State
56.22
2
9
Krieger, Elisabeth
Fr
Montana State
56.36
1
10
Rone, Ashley
Fr
North Dakota
56.87
2
11
Toliver, Dejuanae
Sr
Portland State
57.00
1
12
Harris, Haley
Sr
Southern Utah
57.33
2
13
Tyna Perreault
Campbell
57.53
2
14
Bass, Kaleala
Fr
Idaho
58.68
2
15
Carter, Tylnn
So
Northern Arizona
58.71
2
Womens 800 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schiel, Christie
Sr
Montana State
2:09.95
0
10
2
Palmer, Marquita
Sr
Idaho
2:10.24
0
8
3
Berlioux, Chloe
Sr
Sacramento State
2:10.60
0
6
4
Mahoney, Katie
Sr
Eastern Washingt
2:10.96
0
5
5
Sargent, Cammy
Fr
Northern Colorad
2:12.25
0
4
6
Schmitz, Kaylee
Sr
Montana State
2:13.20
0
3
7
Garcia, Amanda
Sr
Sacramento State
2:15.71
0
2
8
Cheroske, Emily
So
Montana
2:20.37
0
1
Womens 800 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Schmitz, Kaylee
Sr
Montana State
2:08.67
3
2
Palmer, Marquita
Sr
Idaho
2:10.71
1
4
Berlioux, Chloe
Sr
Sacramento State
2:10.85
1
5
Garcia, Amanda
Sr
Sacramento State
2:11.02
3
7
Cheroske, Emily
So
Montana
2:11.43
3
8
Mahoney, Katie
Sr
Eastern Washingt
2:11.64
1
3
Schiel, Christie
Sr
Montana State
2:11.65
2
6
Sargent, Cammy
Fr
Northern Colorad
2:12.06
2
9
Edwards, Hannah
Sr
Sacramento State
2:12.93
2
10
Kittle, Ashley
So
Sacramento State
2:13.14
2
11
Thompson, Alicia
Fr
Northern Colorad
2:13.70
3
12
Hintze, Michaella
So
Weber State
2:14.12
3
13
Beng, Nyalual
So
Portland State
2:14.92
1
14
Buschy, Taylor
So
Montana State
2:15.50
3
15
Nicholls, Katie
Jr
Idaho State
2:15.54
2
16
Carruth, Maggie
So
Northern Arizona
2:15.55
1
17
Browning, Carly
Jr
Northern Colorad
2:15.65
1
18
Chandler, Marlee
Jr
Idaho State
2:16.07
1
19
Tollefson, Kris
Sr
Portland State
2:16.29
2
20
Larson, Kendra
Fr
Montana State
2:16.41
1
21
Hewett, Taylor
Sr
Idaho State
2:17.17
2
22
Cardiff, Paige
Jr
Southern Utah
2:17.97
1
23
Kienholz, Megan
Jr
North Dakota
2:18.07
3
24
Zibrat, Melanie
Jr
Northern Arizona
2:19.81
2
25
Phipps, Jenna
Fr
Idaho
2:20.58
3
26
Holiday, Kimberly
So
Weber State
2:20.80
3
Womens 1500 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Berlioux, Chloe
Sr
Sacramento State
4:30.88
2
10
2
Gomez, Kinsey
Sr
Idaho
4:31.85
2
8
3
Goo, Kylie
Jr
Northern Arizona
4:32.38
2
6
4
Freeman, Kayla
Sr
Northern Arizona
4:35.77
2
5
5
Kent, Sasha
Jr
Idaho State
4:38.54
1
4
6
Hawks, Ashley
Sr
Southern Utah
4:39.73
2
3
7
Gonzales, Rikki
Sr
Northern Colorad
4:40.07
1
2
8
Colyer, Reagan
Jr
Montana
4:40.78
1
1
9
Gil-Echevarria, Paula
Jr
Eastern Washingt
4:41.10
2
10
Pittis, Emily
Fr
Montana
4:41.48
1
11
Neville, Alice
Jr
Weber State
4:41.96
2
12
Garcia, Amanda
Sr
Sacramento State
4:42.36
2
13
Story, Kara
Fr
Idaho
4:42.97
2
14
Ginther, Ally
Jr
Idaho
4:43.37
1
15
Siemens, Alex
Jr
Idaho
4:43.68
1
16
Roughan, Emily
Sr
Northern Arizona
4:44.28
2
17
Quinones, Amy
Fr
Sacramento State
4:44.80
2
18
Hagen, Erin
Fr
Idaho
4:45.39
1
19
Serpe, Louisa
So
Montana State
4:46.52
1
20
Wate, Lauryn
Jr
Montana
4:47.35
2
21
Blumel, Rachel
So
Weber State
4:48.01
1
22
Royal, Adrianna
Sr
Sacramento State
4:54.97
1
Womens 5000 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Townsend, Melanie
Sr
Northern Arizona
17:01.60
0
10
2
Boman, Amanda
Sr
Portland State
17:03.07
0
8
3
Child, Ellie
Jr
Weber State
17:07.72
0
6
4
Reiter, Sarah
Jr
Eastern Washingt
17:16.50
0
5
5
Gilchrist, Paige
Jr
Northern Arizona
17:24.18
0
4
6
Freeman, Kayla
Sr
Northern Arizona
17:25.87
0
3
7
Snyder, Alyssa
Fr
Montana State
17:40.99
0
2
8
Whetten, Hailey
Jr
Weber State
17:48.46
0
1
9
Nickerson, Angie
So
Southern Utah
17:59.39
0
10
Atwood, Rachel
Jr
Montana State
18:02.19
0
11
Bailey, Jessica
So
Montana
18:03.62
0
12
Tyndall, Ashley
So
Southern Utah
18:04.92
0
13
Hutchison, Presli
So
Idaho State
18:05.70
0
14
Medved, Sarah
Fr
Portland State
18:15.18
0
15
Penaloza, Berenice
Sr
Eastern Washingt
18:21.84
0
16
Ginther, Ally
Jr
Idaho
18:27.18
0
17
Myers, Miranda
Fr
Northern Arizona
18:42.51
0
18
Pittis, Emily
Fr
Montana
18:56.58
0
19
Quinones, Amy
Fr
Sacramento State
19:34.40
0
Womens 10,000 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Whetten, Hailey
Jr
Weber State
36:02.96
0
10
2
Townsend, Melanie
Sr
Northern Arizona
36:28.47
0
8
3
Penaloza, Berenice
Sr
Eastern Washingt
36:53.62
0
6
4
Gilchrist, Paige
Jr
Northern Arizona
37:06.47
0
5
5
Medved, Sarah
Fr
Portland State
37:19.23
0
4
6
Speiker, Sierra
Fr
Idaho
37:31.47
0
3
7
Hutchison, Presli
So
Idaho State
37:48.35
0
2
8
Malaspina, Mikayla
Fr
Northern Arizona
38:14.11
0
1
9
Hansen, Carly
Jr
Idaho State
38:43.40
0
10
Coleman, Maggie
Jr
Portland State
40:07.08
0
11
Scharnhorst, Kari
Jr
Eastern Washingt
40:15.11
0
12
Green, Lexie
Fr
Weber State
40:25.87
0
13
Trapp, Cheryn
Jr
Portland State
40:42.40
0
14
Martin, Kennedy
Jr
Portland State
40:45.13
0
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Akayla
Jr
Portland State
13.70
+1.4
0
10
2
Robinson, Kristen
Jr
Sacramento State
13.86
+1.4
0
8
3
Leavitt, Olivia
Fr
Sacramento State
13.90
+1.4
0
6
4
Rausch, Danielle
Jr
Idaho State
14.15
+1.4
0
5
5
Jaynes, Amanda
So
Montana State
14.17
+1.4
0
4
6
Harris, Claire
Fr
Northern Colorad
14.19
+1.4
0
3
7
Blumm, Stephanie
Sr
Sacramento State
14.24
+1.4
0
2
8
Sulser, Morgan
So
Montana
14.26
+1.4
0
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Akayla
Jr
Portland State
13.59w
+2.9
2
2
Blumm, Stephanie
Sr
Sacramento State
13.88
+1.9
1
4
Rausch, Danielle
Jr
Idaho State
13.93w
+2.9
2
5
Leavitt, Olivia
Fr
Sacramento State
13.93
+1.9
1
3
Robinson, Kristen
Jr
Sacramento State
14.05
+1.5
3
6
Jaynes, Amanda
So
Montana State
14.22
+1.5
3
7
Sulser, Morgan
So
Montana
14.22
+1.9
1
8
Harris, Claire
Fr
Northern Colorad
14.22
+1.5
3
9
Bedwell, Megan
Fr
Southern Utah
14.34
+1.9
1
10
Stroot, Nicole
Jr
Montana
14.45w
+2.9
2
11
Del Hoyo, Emilia
Fr
Sacramento State
14.46w
+2.9
2
12
Simmons, China
Fr
Southern Utah
14.49
+1.9
1
13
Elcock, Deandra
Jr
Northern Colorad
14.49
+1.5
3
14
Burton, Jordan
Fr
Northern Colorad
14.53w
+2.9
2
15
Rider, Danielle
Sr
Montana State
14.55w
+2.9
2
16
Woodbury, Bailey
Jr
Idaho State
14.60
+1.5
3
17
Connors, Lakyn
Jr
Montana
14.70
+1.5
3
18
Andrews, Amanda
Fr
Northern Colorad
14.75
+1.9
1
19
Dalton, Carly
Jr
Southern Utah
15.01
+1.9
1
20
Chrisp, Jessica
Jr
Montana State
15.03
+1.5
3
Solomon, Amber
Sr
Northern Colorad
DNFw
+2.9
2
Womens 400m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Ashley
Jr
Northern Arizona
59.92
0
10
2
Jaynes, Amanda
So
Montana State
1:00.76
0
8
3
Blumm, Stephanie
Sr
Sacramento State
1:01.25
0
6
4
Miller, Roazena
Jr
Portland State
1:01.50
0
5
5
Asper, Leanne
So
Eastern Washingt
1:02.30
0
4
6
Schulz, Carly
So
Sacramento State
1:03.16
0
3
7
Palesch, Meghan
So
Idaho
1:04.07
0
2
8
Erdahl, Shelby
Sr
Idaho State
2:53.56
0
1
Womens 400m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Ashley
Jr
Northern Arizona
59.74
2
2
Jaynes, Amanda
So
Montana State
59.80
3
3
Blumm, Stephanie
Sr
Sacramento State
1:00.78
1
4
Asper, Leanne
So
Eastern Washingt
1:01.29
1
5
Miller, Roazena
Jr
Portland State
1:01.35
1
6
Schulz, Carly
So
Sacramento State
1:02.00
3
7
Palesch, Meghan
So
Idaho
1:02.55
2
8
Erdahl, Shelby
Sr
Idaho State
1:02.68
2
9
Walton, Wednesday
Jr
Idaho
1:02.77
1
10
Anderson, Holly
Fr
Montana State
1:02.88
1
11
McLeod, Erika
So
Montana
1:02.90
3
12
Cusworth, Angelica
Fr
Sacramento State
1:03.50
2
13
Howie, Mackenzie
Fr
Northern Colorad
1:03.51
1
14
Dalton, Carly
Jr
Southern Utah
1:03.62
3
15
Zurn, Cassidy
Fr
Sacramento State
1:04.53
3
16
Ellis, Olivia
Fr
Montana
1:04.73
2
17
Russell, Brindisy
So
Southern Utah
1:04.87
1
18
Espinoza, Alyssa
Jr
North Dakota
1:05.13
2
19
Heupel, Courtney
So
North Dakota
1:05.17
3
20
Hammock, Paige
Sr
Eastern Washingt
1:05.98
3
21
Edwards, Bria
Sr
Northern Arizona
1:08.30
2
22
Lanza, Victoria
Jr
Idaho State
1:09.22
3
Womens 3k Steeplechase Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mahoney, Katie
Sr
Eastern Washingt
10:33.19
0
10
2
Child, Ellie
Jr
Weber State
10:39.18
0
8
3
Gil-Echevarria, Paula
Jr
Eastern Washingt
10:45.78
0
6
4
Neville, Alice
Jr
Weber State
10:51.89
0
5
5
Bailey, Jessica
So
Montana
10:55.67
0
4
6
Rothman, Moa
Fr
Northern Arizona
10:56.03
0
3
7
Oliver, Layne
So
Montana State
10:56.62
0
2
8
Ball, Maddie
Fr
Weber State
11:01.85
0
1
9
Dilmore, Paige
So
Weber State
11:02.75
0
10
Kent, Sasha
Jr
Idaho State
11:12.30
0
11
Braun, Caroline
Sr
Northern Colorad
11:23.48
0
12
Arrigoni, Catie
Sr
Eastern Washingt
11:25.77
0
13
Condie, Andrea
Fr
Idaho
11:27.23
0
14
Northey, Jenette
Jr
Montana State
11:31.25
0
15
East, Katy
So
Northern Colorad
11:39.18
0
16
Thomas, Erin
Fr
Northern Colorad
11:39.91
0
17
Royal, Adrianna
Sr
Sacramento State
11:40.73
0
18
Heinemann, Haley
Jr
Sacramento State
11:42.43
0
19
Creel, Bridget
Fr
Montana
11:43.31
0
20
De Luca, Nevina
Fr
Portland State
11:52.97
0
Womens 4x100 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Northern Colorad
45.78
2
10
2
Relay Team
Weber State
46.02
2
8
3
Relay Team
Portland State
46.12
2
6
4
Relay Team
Northern Arizona
46.15
2
5
5
Relay Team
Sacramento State
46.17
2
4
6
Relay Team
Eastern Washingt
46.52
2
3
7
Relay Team
North Dakota
46.53
2
2
8
Relay Team
Montana State
47.34
2
1
9
Relay Team
Montana
47.53
1
10
Relay Team
Idaho
48.00
1
11
Relay Team
Idaho State
48.30
1
Relay Team
Southern Utah
DQ
1
Womens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Northern Arizona
3:43.58
2
10
2
Relay Team
North Dakota
3:45.64
2
8
3
Relay Team
Sacramento State
3:46.61
2
6
4
Relay Team
Portland State
3:48.77
2
5
5
Relay Team
Montana State
3:48.88
2
4
6
Relay Team
Northern Colorad
3:49.92
2
3
7
Relay Team
Montana
3:52.81
1
2
8
Relay Team
Southern Utah
3:53.34
1
1
9
Relay Team
Weber State
3:54.70
2
10
Relay Team
Idaho State
3:55.07
2
11
Relay Team
Idaho
3:55.67
1
12
Relay Team
Eastern Washingt
3:56.07
1
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weise, Jessica
Sr
Northern Arizona
14.86m
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Coleman, Kaytlyn
Sr
Eastern Washingt
14.75m
(508.00m)
0
8
3
Weber, Katelyn
So
North Dakota
14.31m
(508.00m)
0
6
4
Powell, Natasha
Jr
Weber State
14.01m
(508.00m)
0
5
5
Pott, Rachel
So
Northern Arizona
14.00m
(508.00m)
0
4
6
Griep, Molly
Jr
North Dakota
13.99m
(508.00m)
0
3
7
Jones, Jelaia
Fr
Sacramento State
13.54m
(508.00m)
0
2
8
Hatler-Stefick, Tiana
So
Northern Arizona
13.46m
(508.00m)
0
1
9
Lueck, Alyssa
Sr
North Dakota
13.45m
(508.00m)
0
10
Lassair, Tyra
Fr
Sacramento State
13.27m
(508.00m)
0
11
Romey, Morgan
Sr
Eastern Washingt
13.12m
(508.00m)
0
12
Ecker, Jazzmine
Jr
Northern Arizona
13.09m
(508.00m)
0
13
Vielma, Brittany
Fr
Northern Arizona
13.05m
(508.00m)
0
14
Flenoy, Paris
So
Eastern Washingt
13.03m
(508.00m)
0
15
Robinson, D'Onna
So
Eastern Washingt
12.91m
(508.00m)
0
16
Cooper, Tyhana
Jr
Sacramento State
12.81m
(508.00m)
0
17
Rider, Danielle
Sr
Montana State
12.58m
(508.00m)
0
18
Holmes, Kayla
Fr
Montana
12.54m
(508.00m)
0
19
Womack, Terrell
Fr
Weber State
11.94m
(508.00m)
0
20
Rowland, Alexandra
So
Montana State
11.56m
(508.00m)
0
21
Grimstad, Brittnee
Sr
Montana State
11.21m
(508.00m)
0
Womens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Holmes, Kayla
Fr
Montana
50.26m
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Lueck, Alyssa
Sr
North Dakota
49.96m
(508.00m)
0
8
3
Griep, Molly
Jr
North Dakota
46.01m
(508.00m)
0
6
4
McNamara, Kadie
Sr
Northern Arizona
45.21m
(508.00m)
0
5
5
Jackson, Danielle
Fr
Sacramento State
45.19m
(508.00m)
0
4
6
Johnson, Sydney
Sr
Portland State
45.10m
(508.00m)
0
3
7
Robinson, D'Onna
So
Eastern Washingt
44.55m
(508.00m)
0
2
8
Bates, Kolcie
Jr
Idaho
43.28m
(508.00m)
0
1
9
Weaver, Elaine
Sr
Sacramento State
43.28m
(508.00m)
0
10
Pershouse, Anna
Sr
Montana
42.08m
(508.00m)
0
11
Schultz, Bethany
Sr
North Dakota
41.28m
(508.00m)
0
12
Lester, Samantha
So
Eastern Washingt
40.15m
(508.00m)
0
13
Rowland, Alexandra
So
Montana State
39.75m
(508.00m)
0
14
Grimstad, Brittnee
Sr
Montana State
39.40m
(508.00m)
0
15
Cicierski, Madison
Fr
Idaho State
39.00m
(508.00m)
0
16
Kinloch, Lauren
So
Sacramento State
38.40m
(508.00m)
0
17
Drady, Jessica
Fr
North Dakota
37.86m
(508.00m)
0
18
Jones, Jelaia
Fr
Sacramento State
37.04m
(508.00m)
0
19
Weber, Katelyn
So
North Dakota
34.83m
(508.00m)
0
Feilzer, Hana
So
Montana
FOUL
(--)
0
Womens Javelin Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eggert, Jayd
Sr
North Dakota
48.88m
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Dahl, Lindsey
Sr
Montana
46.42m
(508.00m)
0
8
3
Baker, Samantha
Jr
Eastern Washingt
45.45m
(508.00m)
0
6
4
Bars, Bailey
Jr
Idaho State
44.63m
(508.00m)
0
5
5
Wenz, Rebecca
So
Weber State
44.09m
(508.00m)
0
4
6
Gappa, Leslie
Jr
Montana State
42.89m
(508.00m)
0
3
7
Harris, Erin
So
North Dakota
42.77m
(508.00m)
0
2
8
Pfister, Taylor
So
Montana State
41.20m
(508.00m)
0
1
9
Blevins, Dawn
Sr
Montana State
40.61m
(508.00m)
0
10
Underwood, Bridgette
So
Eastern Washingt
40.59m
(508.00m)
0
11
Feinauer, Tayler
Sr
Idaho
40.42m
(508.00m)
0
12
Pellecer, Raquel
Fr
Portland State
40.23m
(508.00m)
0
13
Rider, Danielle
Sr
Montana State
39.49m
(508.00m)
0
14
Fowers, Whitney
Fr
Weber State
39.13m
(508.00m)
0
15
Cicierski, Madison
Fr
Idaho State
38.89m
(508.00m)
0
16
Wacaser, Shealynn
So
Weber State
35.96m
(508.00m)
0
17
Oates, Ainsley
Sr
Northern Colorad
35.66m
(508.00m)
0
18
Brunner, Marissa
Fr
Weber State
35.35m
(508.00m)
0
19
Rich, Sydnie
So
Southern Utah
34.17m
(508.00m)
0
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cruse, Desirae
Sr
Weber State
1.73m
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Dominguez, Candice
So
Sacramento State
1.73m
(508.00m)
0
8
3
Peterson, Katelyn
Jr
Idaho
1.70m
(508.00m)
0
6
4
Watts, Annie
Fr
Weber State
1.70m
(508.00m)
0
5
5
Allen, Alisha
Sr
Northern Colorad
1.65m
(508.00m)
0
4
6
Gilchrist, Alisa
Sr
Montana State
1.65m
(508.00m)
0
3
7
Evans, Samantha
Sr
Montana
1.65m
(508.00m)
0
2
8
Chrisp, Jessica
Jr
Montana State
1.65m
(508.00m)
0
0.5
8
Woodbury, Bailey
Jr
Idaho State
1.65m
(508.00m)
0
0.5
10
Garrity, Hannah
Fr
Portland State
1.60m
(508.00m)
0
10
Berg, Allison
Fr
North Dakota
1.60m
(508.00m)
0
10
Hovland, Aubrey
Jr
North Dakota
1.60m
(508.00m)
0
13
Brecht, Abbygael
Fr
Weber State
1.60m
(508.00m)
0
14
Gordon, Tracy
So
Idaho State
1.60m
(508.00m)
0
15
White, Tierra
So
Eastern Washingt
1.60m
(508.00m)
0
16
Taylor, Maddie
So
Montana
1.60m
(508.00m)
0
17
Grunst, Kaitlyn
So
Eastern Washingt
1.55m
(508.00m)
0
17
Connors, Lakyn
Jr
Montana
1.55m
(508.00m)
0
19
McLeod, Erika
So
Montana
1.55m
(508.00m)
0
19
Rider, Danielle
Sr
Montana State
1.55m
(508.00m)
0
21
Hottel, Brittney
Sr
Idaho State
1.55m
(508.00m)
0
Del Hoyo, Emilia
Fr
Sacramento State
NH
(--)
0
Kimes, Jozie
Sr
Eastern Washingt
NH
(--)
0
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brandon, Danielle
So
Sacramento State
4.00m
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Clark, Erin
Jr
Eastern Washingt
3.90m
(508.00m)
0
8
3
Clark, Anandae
Jr
Eastern Washingt
3.90m
(508.00m)
0
6
4
Simmons, Samantha
Sr
Idaho State
3.80m
(508.00m)
0
5
5
Prouty, Elizabeth
Fr
Eastern Washingt
3.70m
(508.00m)
0
4
6
Carbullido, Hayley
Jr
Sacramento State
3.70m
(508.00m)
0
3
10
Jacka, Carrie
Fr
Montana
3.55m
(508.00m)
0
11
Mendoza, Emily
Sr
Montana
3.55m
(508.00m)
0
7
Dalman, Claire
So
Montana
3.55m
(508.00m)
0
1.5
7
Raines, Samantha
Fr
Eastern Washingt
3.55m
(508.00m)
0
1.5
9
Weitz, Macey
So
Eastern Washingt
3.55m
(508.00m)
0
12
Watkins, Cecilia
Fr
Idaho
3.40m
(508.00m)
0
12
Theade, Carter
So
Montana State
3.40m
(508.00m)
0
14
Etter, Emily
Fr
Idaho State
3.40m
(508.00m)
0
15
Wacaser, Shealynn
So
Weber State
3.40m
(508.00m)
0
Jelden, Karli
Sr
Northern Colorad
NH
(--)
0
Morris, Ali
So
Weber State
NH
(--)
0
Isakson, Elisa
Sr
Weber State
NH
(--)
0
Rausch, Danielle
Jr
Idaho State
NH
(--)
0
Finley, Tiffany
Fr
Montana State
NH
(--)
0
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Evans, Samantha
Sr
Montana
6.15m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
2
Stroot, Nicole
Jr
Montana
5.97m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
3
McLeod, Erika
So
Montana
5.90m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
4
Richey, Ta'Mara
So
Portland State
5.87m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
5
Allen, Alisha
Sr
Northern Colorad
5.85m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
6
Clay, Alexis
Sr
Northern Arizona
5.83m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
7
Boglino, Nirie
Fr
Sacramento State
5.72m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
8
Taylor, Abby
Fr
Sacramento State
5.68m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
1
9
Del Hoyo, Emilia
Fr
Sacramento State
5.67m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Berg, Allison
Fr
North Dakota
5.56m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Weber, McKenzie
So
Montana
5.54m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Chrisp, Jessica
Jr
Montana State
5.52m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Allred, Ashlynn
Fr
Weber State
5.51m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Rider, Danielle
Sr
Montana State
5.44m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Robinson, Kristen
Jr
Sacramento State
5.41m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Brown, Alyssa
So
Southern Utah
5.38m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Hamm, Kendra
Jr
Eastern Washingt
5.36m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Woodbury, Bailey
Jr
Idaho State
5.30m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Comstock, Mackenzie
Sr
Northern Colorad
5.27m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Ralstin, Megan
So
Montana State
4.99m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Wayne, Kaitlyn
Fr
Northern Arizona
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cook, Chaquinn
Fr
Portland State
12.56m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
2
Evans, Samantha
Sr
Montana
12.53m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
3
Eruwa, Faith
Jr
Idaho
12.01m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
4
Boglino, Nirie
Fr
Sacramento State
11.74m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
5
Clay, Alexis
Sr
Northern Arizona
11.71m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
6
Butler, Dominique
Fr
Eastern Washingt
11.68m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
7
Sorensen, Kaitlin
Sr
Idaho State
11.60m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
8
Cook, Leah
So
Montana State
11.44m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
1
9
Glenn, Kya
Fr
North Dakota
11.36m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Schlosser, Jenna
Fr
Eastern Washingt
11.25m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Walden, Arielle
Jr
Montana
11.23m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Comstock, Mackenzie
Sr
Northern Colorad
11.11m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Richey, Ta'Mara
So
Portland State
11.10m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Nicosia, Carla
Fr
Montana
11.07m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Page, Madison
So
Montana
11.01m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Jackson, Whitney
Jr
Northern Colorad
10.94m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Harris, Becca
Sr
Idaho State
10.68m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Halpin, Celia
Fr
Southern Utah
10.67m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Migliozzi, Natalie
Sr
Northern Colorad
10.41m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Womens Hammer Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coleman, Kaytlyn
Sr
Eastern Washingt
61.91m
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Feilzer, Hana
So
Montana
59.77m
(508.00m)
0
8
3
Eggert, Jayd
Sr
North Dakota
56.71m
(508.00m)
0
6
4
Schultz, Bethany
Sr
North Dakota
54.61m
(508.00m)
0
5
5
Verlanic, Jacqueline
Jr
Montana State
53.61m
(508.00m)
0
4
6
Hatler-Stefick, Tiana
So
Northern Arizona
53.41m
(508.00m)
0
3
7
Vielma, Brittany
Fr
Northern Arizona
52.69m
(508.00m)
0
2
8
Crawford, Callen
Jr
Montana State
52.50m
(508.00m)
0
1
9
Grimstad, Brittnee
Sr
Montana State
52.03m
(508.00m)
0
10
Guenther, Samantha
Sr
North Dakota
51.79m
(508.00m)
0
11
Bates, Kolcie
Jr
Idaho
51.18m
(508.00m)
0
12
Lester, Samantha
So
Eastern Washingt
51.17m
(508.00m)
0
13
Pershouse, Anna
Sr
Montana
50.56m
(508.00m)
0
14
Weise, Jessica
Sr
Northern Arizona
48.85m
(508.00m)
0
15
Lassair, Tyra
Fr
Sacramento State
48.76m
(508.00m)
0
16
Nicholes, Samantha
Jr
Weber State
48.36m
(508.00m)
0
17
Powell, Natasha
Jr
Weber State
48.11m
(508.00m)
0
18
Weaver, Elaine
Sr
Sacramento State
47.56m
(508.00m)
0
19
Drady, Jessica
Fr
North Dakota
45.71m
(508.00m)
0
20
Womack, Terrell
Fr
Weber State
45.51m
(508.00m)
0
Cooper, Tyhana
Jr
Sacramento State
FOUL
(--)
0
Robinson, D'Onna
So
Eastern Washingt
FOUL
(--)
0
Womens Heptathlon Score Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McLeod, Erika
So
Montana
5541
0
10
2
Rider, Danielle
Sr
Montana State
5267
0
8
3
Allen, Alisha
Sr
Northern Colorad
4898
0
6
4
Del Hoyo, Emilia
Fr
Sacramento State
4867
0
5
5
Woodbury, Bailey
Jr
Idaho State
4749
0
4
6
Hamm, Kendra
Jr
Eastern Washingt
4676
0
3
7
Connors, Lakyn
Jr
Montana
4611
0
2
8
Chrisp, Jessica
Jr
Montana State
4509
0
1
9
Elcock, Deandra
Jr
Northern Colorad
4475
0
10
Harris, Claire
Fr
Northern Colorad
4438
0
11
Pettit, Mackenzie
Fr
Northern Colorad
4369
0
12
Combs, Caroline
Fr
Sacramento State
4156
0
13
Kimes, Jozie
Sr
Eastern Washingt
4151
0
14
Gunter, Makenzie
Sr
Idaho State
4059
0
15
Gordon, Tracy
So
Idaho State
3737
0
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Varsity - Men
1
Northern Arizona
(187)
2
Montana
(89.5)
3
Southern Utah
(84)
4
Idaho
(67)
5
Montana State
(66)
6
Sacramento State
(63)
7
Idaho State
(61)
8
Eastern Washington
(49)
8
Weber State
(49)
10
Northern Colorado
(47)
11
Portland State
(40.5)
12
North Dakota
(15)
Varsity - Women
1
Northern Arizona
(120)
2
Sacramento State
(96)
3
Eastern Washington
(94.5)
4
North Dakota
(85)
5
Montana
(84.5)
6
Portland State
(84)
7
Weber State
(73)
8
Montana State
(56.5)
9
Northern Colorado
(55)
10
Idaho
(37)
11
Idaho State
(29.5)
12
Southern Utah
(4)
Hashtags
#big-sky
#big-sky-conference
#outdoor
#track
#field
#conference-championships
#outdoor-championships
0 shares:
Big Sky Outdoor Championships
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Big Sky Outdoor Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
2
2023
1
2021
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
3
2013
1
3
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
2008
2
2
2007
1
Show 13 more
Hashtags
#big-sky
#big-sky-conference
#outdoor
#track
#field
#conference-championships
#outdoor-championships
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!